absolwent.traugutt.net - Portal absolwentów gimnazjum i liceum im. R. Traugutta
Witamy, dzisiaj jest wtorek, 11. sierpnia 2020.

Wybitni absolwenci

1. Alter Mendel
2. Antoniewicz Andrzej

3. Atłasik Marcin
4. Badora Jerzy
5. Bajer Zygmunt
6. Balsam Włodzimierz

7. Banaś Mirosław Antoni
8. Banaś Mirosław

9. Bankiewicz Czesław
10. Bankiewicz Krzysztof

11. Bankiewicz Robert

12. Bańcerek Cezary

13. Baranowski Adolf
14. Barczyk Bogusław

15. Bardijewski Henryk

16. Bartosiak Andrzej

17. Barylski Wojciech
18. Barylski Wojciech

19. Basiak Jerzy

20. Basiński Euzebiusz
21. Bąbiński Henryk

22. Bednarek Edwin
23. Bednarski Leon
24. Bednarski Włodzimierz

25. Bekus Czesław
26. Belof Kazimierz
27. Bergchauzen Miron

28. Betnarski Jacek

29. Bettman Dominika

30. Biel Wojciech

31. Bieńkowski Stanisław

32. Biernacki Andrzej

33. Biernacki Kazimierz
34. Biernacki Zdzisław

35. Bilski Kazimierz

36. Bilski Maciej

37. Bilski Tomasz

38. Biłowicki Mieczysław
39. Bizoń Grzegorz

40. Błasiak Włodzimierz
41. Błędowski Piotr
42. Bocianowski Tomasz Szczepan
43. Bohdanowicz Andrzej
44. Borkowski Dariusz

45. Borkowski Edward
46. Borowik Arkadiusz

47. Borowik Mariusz

48. Braksator Wojciech

49. Braun Juliusz<br />
50. Brodzki Feliks
51. Broniatowski Harry
52. Broniatowski Józef
53. Broszkiewicz Stanisław
54. Brylski Orton

55. Brzezin Zbigniew

56. Brzezińska Barbara
57. Bubel Władysław
58. Buckiewicz Janusz

59. Bugaj Tomasz
60. Bugajski Jerzy
61. Bułacz Piotr

62. Burghardt Leszek
63. Bystry Władysław
64. Bystydzieński Zbigniew
65. Całusiński Bogdan

66. Celt Dawid
67. Chabasiński Wojciech
68. Charłoziński Aleksander

69. Chłądzyński Ryszard

70. Cholewicki Jerzy

71. Cichoń Zbigniew
72. Cierniewski Andrzej

73. Cierpiał Alicja

74. Cieślak Maciej

75. Cieślak Marek

76. Ciszewski Dariusz

77. Ciszewski Marcin

78. Cygler Hendel
79. Cymerman Kiwa
80. Cywicki Zbigniew
81. Czajkowski Czesław
82. Czarnota Jerzy

83. Czarnota Sambor

84. Czekaj Teresa

85. Czekajewski Jan

86. Czernicki Jan

87. Czerwiński Marian

88. Czok Mateusz
89. Czuba Bartosz

90. Czubała Waldemar Stanisław
91. Czyżewski Jerzy

92. Daab Witold

93. Danielewski Marek

94. Dąbrowski Teodor
95. Debudaj Wojciech

96. Demkow Dorota
97. Demkow Marcin
98. Demkow Tomasz
99. Dewudzki Marceli
100. Długosz Antoni
101. Dobiech Ireneusz

102. Dobiecki Tadeusz
103. Dobosz Adam
104. Dobosz Adam

105. Dowhyluk Paweł
106. Drabek Sławomir

107. Dragański Kazimierz
108. Drewniak Michał

109. Drożniak Edward
110. Drzazga Jolanta

111. Dutkiewicz Edward

112. Dymarczyk Bonifacy
113. Dymski Romuald
114. Dyner Ludwik
115. Dyner Władysław

116. Dzianek Marian
117. Dzieniakowski Witold

118. Dziewiątkowski Andrzej

119. Dziubek Marek<br />
120. Einhorn Jerzy
121. Eski Bogumił<br />
122. Fajge Jakub
123. Ferencowicz Henryk
124. Ficenes Marian
125. Figat Paweł

126. Filipecki Jerzy

127. Flak Marian
128. Flis Katarzyna

129. Folfasiński Sławomir
130. Foltyński Mieczysław
131. Frej (obecnie Frej-Pastusińska) Agata Lidia
132. Fulianty Marian

133. Gajek Piotr

134. Gajek Romuald
135. Gajewski Dariusz

136. Gallar Jan

137. Gałkowski Tadeusz

138. Garncarek Rafał

139. Gawrychowski Jacek
140. Gąsiorowski Zygmunt

141. Gieracz Tadeusz

142. Gietyngier Ludwik
143. Giżyński Szymon

144. Glice Ryszard

145. Gliński Marian

146. Głąb Kazimierz

147. Głębocki Konrad
148. Głębocki Zygmunt
149. Głowacki Janusz
150. Gorczykowski Bogusław
151. Gorgoń Cezary<br />
152. Góra Piotr
153. Górniak Stanisław

154. Grabara Janusz

155. Grabara Longin

156. Graj Cezary

157. Grandys Zbigniew

158. Grazda Wiesław

159. Grec Stefan

160. Gruca Michał

161. Gruszczyński Stanisław

162. Grygosiński Kazimierz

163. Grygosiński Mieczysław

164. Grzegorzewski Wojciech

165. Grzybowska Maria

166. Grzywa Marek

167. Grzywiński Konrad

168. Grzywiński Zbigniew

169. Hadryś Renata

170. Halkiewicz Ryszard

171. Hankiewicz Witold
172. Helman Roman

173. Heneczkowski Zdzisław

174. Hetner Paweł
175. Hirszfeld Aleksandra

176. Hłasko Jan

177. Hoszowski Maciej

178. Hoszowski Michał

179. Humięcki Wiktor

180. Imbor Zbigniew

181. Iwaszko Justyna

182. Jabłonka Rafał<br />
183. Jabłonka Zbigniew

184. Jabłońska -

185. Jabłoński Antoni

186. Jackowski Maciej

187. Jagodziński Tadeusz

188. Jakóbczyk Jolanta

189. Jakubiczka Jarosław
190. Janiczek Roman

191. Janik Jarosław

192. Janik Krzysztof

193. Janikowski Mirosław

194. Janikowski Zbisław

195. Janusz Wincenty
196. Jarca (

197. Jarzemska Bogna
198. Jasiński Andrzej

199. Jasiński Józef
200. Jastrzębski Bogdan
201. Jawor Artur
202. Jelonek Tadeusz

203. Jędryka Wojciech
204. Jędrzejewski Edward
205. Jung Eugeniusz
206. Juszczyk Lech
207. Kaczmarzyk Tomasz
208. Kaleta Tadeusz

209. Kałuża Wojciech

210. Kałużny Stanisław
211. Kaniewski Honoriusz

212. Kapelka Stanisław

213. Kapuścik Janusz

214. Karczewski Paweł

215. Karolczyk Lucjan

216. Kasman Herszlik

217. Kawecki Jerzy
218. Kempa Władysław
219. Kiepura Ignacy
220. Kinderman Stanisław
221. Klimas Stefan

222. Klimek Jan
223. Klimek Józef
224. Klimek Paweł

225. Kluba Henryk

226. Kmita Rafał
227. Kmita Wojciech

228. Knopik Mariola

229. Kochanowski Janusz

230. Kociołek Krzysztof

231. Kołacz Mieczysław

232. Kołodziej Jan

233. Kołodziejczyk Adam

234. Kołodziejczyk Leon
235. Kołodziejczyk Stanisław

236. Kołodziejski Janusz

237. Kołodziejski Piotr

238. Konar Jerzy

239. Konarski Lucjan
240. Konieczny Piotr

241. Konieczny Tadeusz

242. Konieczny Wojciech

243. Kononowicz
Jolanta Barbara

244. Konopa Dionizy

245. Kopeć Paweł

246. Kopyciak Jerzy
247. Kordowski Wacław Wiktor
248. Korna Bolesław
249. Korzewski Jerzy
250. Kosiński Grzegorz

251. Kosiński Zbigniew

252. Koss Stanisław

253. Koss Wojciech
254. Kostarczyk Antoni
255. Kostarczyk Zygmunt
256. Kościelny Jan

257. Kotkowski Sebastian
258. Kowalczyk Stanisław

259. Kozerski Jan

260. Kozerski Tadeusz

261. Kozielewski Leon

262. Kozłowski Henryk
263. Kożuch Tadeusz
264. Krajewski Edward

265. Krajewski Karol
266. Krakowian Bohdan

267. Kremski Norbert

268. Krojcberg Edward
269. Król Kazimierz
270. Krupski Bogumił

271. Krzemiński Zdzisław

272. Księżyk Rafał
273. Kubik Andrzej

274. Kuczyński Dariusz

275. Kuczyński Jan

276. Kuczyński Wacław
277. Kujawski Włodzimierz

278. Kukliński Jan Maciej
279. Kulawiak Krzysztof

280. Kulawiak Małgorzata
281. Kulczycki Bruno<br />
282. Kulczyńska Małgorzata
283. Kulczyński Janusz
284. Kulej Marian
285. Kulski Robert
286. Kuroń Maciej
287. Kurpios Piotr

288. Kusa Marian

289. Kusiba Stanisław
290. Kuś Jerzy

291. Kuśmierz Artur
292. Kwapisz Mieczysław
293. Kweclich Jarosław

294. Kwieciński Antoni

295. Kwietniak Stefan
296. Lange Jan

297. Laskowski Jan
298. Lechowski Tadeusz

299. Lechowski Tadeusz

300. Ledwoń józef

301. Lelit Małgorzata

302. Lemański Jerzy
303. Leorman Henryk

304. Leszczyńska Altea

305. Lewandowski Grzegorz

306. Liczberski Wojciech
307. Lida Marian
308. Lipiec Maciej
309. Lisek Władysław
310. Lutkowski Stefan
311. Łągiewka Edmund
312. Łęgosz Paweł
313. Łęski Wojciech
314. Łęski Zygmunt
315. Łodzińska Beata

316. Łuciuk Juliusz

317. Łukarska Beata

318. Łukowski Włodzimierz
319. Łuszcz Władysław
320. Maćkowiak Jacek

321. Madejski Leszek
322. Magnuszewski Tadeusz

323. Majewski Waldemar

324. Majorczyk Roman

325. Majtyka Ludwik
326. Malicka Dorota
327. Malicka Magdalena

328. Malicki Mariusz
329. Malina Grzegorz

330. Malke Jakub Tomasz
331. Małek Władysław
332. Mały Marcin
333. Marchwiński Jerzy Władysław
334. Markiewicz Marian
335. Markowska Dorota

336. Markowski Aleksander

337. Markowski Marian

338. Markowski Stanisław

339. Marliński Marian
340. Matysiak Stanisław
341. Mazik Krzysztof

342. Mazur Janusz
343. Mazurkiewicz Józef
344. Mężydło Tomasz

345. Michalski Tadeusz

346. Miechowski Waldemar

347. Miedziński Stanisław

348. Mielczarek Witold

349. Mikke Stanisław

350. Miklas Stanisław
351. Mikołajtis Jerzy

352. Miszczyk Zbigniew

353. Misztal -

354. Mizera Jarosław
355. Mizgała Jerzy

356. Molicki Stanisław
357. Morawska Jolanta

358. Morawski Stanisław

359. Mosiewicz Konstanty

360. Mostowski Aleksander

361. Mroczek Adam

362. Mszyca Czesław
363. Mucha Jerzy
364. Muhlnickel Eugeniusz

365. Musiał Magdalena
366. Muszyńska Iwona

367. Mysłek Adam
368. Mysłek Wiesław

369. Myślin Andrzej

370. Nabrdalik Maciej

371. Nanys Tadeusz

372. Nawrot Tomasz

373. Niebudek Stefan

374. Niedziałkowski Michał
375. Niedziela Zbigniew

376. Nocoń Agnieszka

377. Nowak Karol
378. Nowak Tadeusz

379. Nowakowski Edmund
380. Nowicki Michał<br />
381. Ober Józef

382. Olejniczak Katarzyna

383. Opala Grzegorz

384. Opara Janusz
385. Organ Ryszard

386. Orman Tadeusz
387. Otwinowski Henryk

388. Pachalczuk Władysław
389. Pakuła Francieszek
390. Paluchowski Andrzej

391. Paluszyński Wiesław

392. Pałęga Marian
393. Pałuba Marek

394. Panek Marian

395. Parafiniak Szymon

396. Parczyński Jerzy

397. Parzniewski Zygmunt

398. Pater Zygfryd
399. Patrzyk Maciej
400. Pawlik Marek
401. Pawlikowski Jan

402. Pawlikowski Paweł

403. Pawłowski Wojciech

404. Pazera Wojciech

405. Pączek Małgorzata
406. Pelc Marek

407. Pełka Jan

408. Perkosz Mieczysław
409. Pernal Marek
410. Peryga Andrzej

411. Petrykat Jerzy

412. Piątkowski Kazimierz

413. Pichliński Feliks

414. Pieracki Józef

415. Pierzchała Władysław

416. Pietruszczak Stanisław

417. Pietrzyk Zdzisław Jan
418. Pietrzykowski Jan
419. Pikorski Jacek
420. Pisarek Jerzy

421. Plebanek Seweryn

422. Pleskaczyński Jan

423. Płomiński Tadeusz

424. Płowecki Janusz

425. Płowecki Maciej

426. Podlewski Stanisław
427. Pogorzelski Maciej

428. Pokorska Ewa

429. Polaczek Mariusz

430. Polański Maciej

431. Polis Zbigniew

432. Popczyk Katarzyna

433. Popczyk Mirosław

434. Popiński Stanisław
435. Popko Maciej

436. Posyłek Eugeniusz

437. Potemski Czesław
438. Proć Andrzej

439. Prokop Jan

440. Przeniosło Marek

441. Przudzik Małgorzata

442. Przygoda Edmund
443. Pusz Jerzy
444. Pydzik Tadeusz
445. Pyrc Michał

446. Pytlewski Jan

447. Raczyński Zdzisław
448. Radecki Zdzisław
449. Radosławski Zdzisław

450. Radziejowski Janusz

451. Radzioch Witold

452. Rak Janusz

453. Ratoń Stanisław

454. Raułuszkiewicz Jerzy

455. Regulski Lech

456. Respondek Jarosław
457. Reterski Stanisław
458. Ręduś Marian

459. Rogowski Konrad
460. Rogowski Ludomir
461. Rogowski Zygmunt

462. Romanowski Władysław
463. Rosikoń Antoni
464. Rospondek Stanisław

465. Rotaub Adam

466. Rotmil Henryk
467. Rozanow Sławomir

468. Rozencweig Wolf

469. Rozmanit Tadeusz
470. Rozpędek Rajmund

471. Różewicz Stanisław

472. Rudlicki Tomasz

473. Rudzka Joanna
474. Rudzki Leszek

475. Rudzki Zenon

476. Rybicki Janusz

477. Rybicki Stefan
478. Rybicki Stefan

479. Rybicki Zygmunt
480. Rzykiecki Leon
481. Sadowski Kazimierz
482. Salaburski Zdzisław
483. Sączek Stanisław
484. Sączek Tadeusz

485. Schönborn Stefan

486. Serwan Jacek

487. Sieiński Zdzisław
488. Sikora Dorota
489. Sikora Jerzy

490. Sikorski Stanisław

491. Siudy Teofil

492. Siwek Edyta Beata
493. Skory Przemysław
494. Skory Tomasz

495. Skowron Kazimierz

496. Skrodzki Jerzy
497. Skrzypek Grzegorz

498. Skupień Lucjan
499. Słabosz Eugeniusz
500. Słociński Włodzimierz
501. Słotwiński Zbigniew

502. Smelczyński Adam

503. Smolarkiewicz Jan
504. Smoleński Jacek

505. Sobalski Franciszek
506. Sobiś Jolanta

507. Sobota Andrzej

508. Sosnowski Rajmund

509. Sosnowski Tadeusz
510. Sosnowski Włodzimierz
511. Sośniak Krzysztof

512. Spiridonow Sergiusz
513. Stachera Henryk

514. Stanek Zbigniew

515. Starczewska Małgorzata
516. Starczewski Dariusz

517. Stasiak Tadeusz
518. Staszewski Wacław
519. Steczko Grzegorz
520. Stelmach Marcin

521. Stępowski Andrzej
522. Stokłosa Zofia

523. Strojecki Witold

524. Strójwąs Krzysztof

525. Strzelczyk Jarosław
526. Strzelczyk Sławomir

527. Strzelczyk Wiesław

528. Strzelecki Longin

529. Studencki Zbigniew

530. Sułczyński Jerzy

531. Sypek Dorota
532. Sypek Olga
533. Sypek Tadeusz

534. Szaflik Jerzy

535. Szaflik Józef

536. Szafrański Franciszek
537. Szancer Stanisław
538. Szczepański Bogdan
539. Szczerek Andrzej

540. Szczypiór Antoni
541. Szejn Tadeusz
542. Szlitter Alfred
543. Szmaciarski Krzysztof
544. Szota Stanisław
545. Szperling Granek
546. Sztajner Andrzej

547. Sztajnic Mordka
548. Sztymela - Sztymierski Lech Jerzy

549. Szulc Izabela

550. Szumera Grzegorz<br />
551. Szummer Franciszek
552. Szwejda Jan
553. Szyda Leszek

554. Szymacha Stefan

555. Szymański Wiesław

556. Szymkowiak Jerzy
557. Szynkiewicz Zbigniew
558. Ślusarek Aleksander
559. Śmigiel Aureliusz

560. Świącik Lech<br />
561. Świąć Jan

562. Tajber Mieczysław
563. Talarek Roman

564. Talik Waldemar

565. Tarkowski Zdzisław
566. Tatrocka Beata
567. Teichner Stanisław

568. Teresiński Lucjan

569. Terlecki Władysław

570. Tomaszewski Karol
571. Tomaś Adam

572. Tomaś Robert

573. Tomczyk Jacek

574. Tomski Lech<br />
575. Tomzik Jerzy

576. Torbeczko Bernard
577. Torosiewicz Kajetan

578. Turek Krzysztof
579. Turniak Mieczysław
580. Turski Jerzy

581. Ucieklak Czesław
582. Ulewicz Robert

583. Wachelko Krystyna

584. Wapiński Roman

585. Wapiński Roman

586. Wardziak Nowak

587. Weżgowiec Marek
588. Węglewski Miłosz

589. Wicher (ob. Stojek) Ewa Barbara
590. Wieczorek Malina
591. Wieczorek Marek

592. Wieluński Leszek

593. Wierny Aleksander

594. Wiewiórowski Stanisław
595. Więcław Marcin

596. Wilczyński Janusz

597. Wilkoszewski Józef
598. Winer Marian
599. Witkowski Zygmunt
600. Wochna Kazimierz
601. Wodzicki Mariusz

602. Wojciechowski Paweł
603. Wolnicki Oktawiusz

604. Wołoszyński Jan
605. Worwąg Janusz
606. Woźniak Diederen

607. Woźniak Edmund
608. Wójcik Wojciech

609. Wrona Jacek

610. Wrona Janusz

611. Wróbel Józef

612. Wróblewski Stanisław Tadeusz
613. Wrzalik Roman
614. Zaborski Zygmunt
615. Zajdel Roman
616. Zajdlem Zdzisław Remigiusz Waldemar
617. Zakrzewski Michał

618. Zatoński Zbigniew
619. Zawadzki Tadeusz
620. Ząbkowski Józef

621. Zembik Baltazar
622. Zębik Zbigniew

623. Zieliński Grzegorz Jan
624. Zieliński Jacek

625. Zieliński Tadeusz

626. Ziora Dariusz

627. Znamirowski Bolesław

628. Znojkiewicz Magdalena Teresa

629. Zydorowicz Andrzej

630. Żak Stanisław
631. Żebrowski Adam Jan
632. Żelechowski Jan

633. Żelichowicz Natalia
634. Żmigrodzki Piotr
635. Żmigrodzki Zbigniew
636. Żółciński Leon
637. Żuchowski Zygmunt
Copyright© 2007 absolwent.traugutt.net