absolwent.traugutt.net - Portal absolwentów gimnazjum i liceum im. R. Traugutta
Witamy, dzisiaj jest środa, 23. maja 2018.

Wybitni absolwenci

1. Alter Mendel
2. Antoniewicz Andrzej

3. Atłasik Marcin
4. Badora Jerzy
5. Bajer Zygmunt
6. Balsam Włodzimierz

7. Banaś Mirosław Antoni
8. Banaś Mirosław

9. Bankiewicz Czesław
10. Bankiewicz Krzysztof

11. Bankiewicz Robert

12. Bańcerek Cezary

13. Baranowski Adolf
14. Barczyk Bogusław

15. Bardijewski Henryk

16. Bartosiak Andrzej

17. Barylski Wojciech
18. Barylski Wojciech

19. Basiak Jerzy

20. Basiński Euzebiusz
21. Bąbiński Henryk

22. Bednarek Edwin
23. Bednarski Leon
24. Bednarski Włodzimierz

25. Bekus Czesław
26. Belof Kazimierz
27. Bergchauzen Miron

28. Betnarski Jacek

29. Bettman Dominika

30. Biel Wojciech

31. Bieńkowski Stanisław

32. Biernacki Andrzej

33. Biernacki Kazimierz
34. Biernacki Zdzisław

35. Bilski Kazimierz

36. Bilski Maciej

37. Bilski Tomasz

38. Biłowicki Mieczysław
39. Bizoń Grzegorz

40. Błasiak Włodzimierz
41. Błędowski Piotr
42. Bocianowski Tomasz Szczepan
43. Bohdanowicz Andrzej
44. Borkowski Dariusz

45. Borkowski Edward
46. Borowik Arkadiusz

47. Borowik Mariusz

48. Braksator Wojciech

49. Braun Juliusz

50. Brodzki Feliks
51. Broniatowski Harry
52. Broniatowski Józef
53. Broszkiewicz Stanisław
54. Brylski Orton

55. Brzezin Zbigniew

56. Brzezińska Barbara
57. Bubel Władysław
58. Buckiewicz Janusz

59. Bugaj Tomasz
60. Bugajski Jerzy
61. Bułacz Piotr

62. Burghardt Leszek
63. Bystry Władysław
64. Bystydzieński Zbigniew
65. Całusiński Bogdan

66. Celt Dawid
67. Chabasiński Wojciech
68. Charłoziński Aleksander

69. Chłądzyński Ryszard

70. Cholewicki Jerzy

71. Cichoń Zbigniew
72. Cierniewski Andrzej

73. Cierpiał Alicja

74. Cieślak Maciej

75. Cieślak Marek

76. Ciszewski Dariusz

77. Ciszewski Marcin

78. Cygler Hendel
79. Cymerman Kiwa
80. Cywicki Zbigniew
81. Czajkowski Czesław
82. Czarnota Jerzy

83. Czarnota Sambor

84. Czekaj Teresa

85. Czekajewski Jan

86. Czernicki Jan

87. Czerwiński Marian

88. Czok Mateusz
89. Czuba Bartosz

90. Czubała Waldemar Stanisław
91. Czyżewski Jerzy

92. Daab Witold

93. Danielewski Marek

94. Dąbrowski Teodor
95. Debudaj Wojciech

96. Demkow Dorota
97. Demkow Marcin
98. Demkow Tomasz
99. Dewudzki Marceli
100. Długosz Antoni
101. Dobiech Ireneusz

102. Dobiecki Tadeusz
103. Dobosz Adam
104. Dobosz Adam

105. Dowhyluk Paweł
106. Drabek Sławomir

107. Dragański Kazimierz
108. Drewniak Michał

109. Drożniak Edward
110. Drzazga Jolanta

111. Dutkiewicz Edward

112. Dymarczyk Bonifacy
113. Dymski Romuald
114. Dyner Ludwik
115. Dyner Władysław

116. Dzianek Marian
117. Dzieniakowski Witold

118. Dziewiątkowski Andrzej

119. Dziubek Marek

120. Einhorn Jerzy
121. Fajge Jakub
122. Ferencowicz Henryk
123. Ficenes Marian
124. Figat Paweł

125. Filipecki Jerzy

126. Flak Marian
127. Flis Katarzyna

128. Folfasiński Sławomir
129. Foltyński Mieczysław
130. Frej (obecnie Frej-Pastusińska) Agata Lidia
131. Fulianty Marian

132. Gajek Piotr

133. Gajek Romuald
134. Gajewski Dariusz

135. Gallar Jan

136. Gałkowski Tadeusz

137. Garncarek Rafał

138. Gawrychowski Jacek
139. Gąsiorowski Zygmunt

140. Gieracz Tadeusz

141. Gietyngier Ludwik
142. Giżyński Szymon

143. Glice Ryszard

144. Gliński Marian

145. Głąb Kazimierz

146. Głębocki Konrad
147. Głębocki Zygmunt
148. Głowacki Janusz
149. Gorczykowski Bogusław
150. Gorgoń Cezary<br />
151. Góra Piotr
152. Górniak Stanisław

153. Grabara Janusz

154. Grabara Longin

155. Graj Cezary

156. Grandys Zbigniew

157. Grazda Wiesław

158. Grec Stefan

159. Gruca Michał

160. Gruszczyński Stanisław

161. Grygosiński Kazimierz

162. Grygosiński Mieczysław

163. Grzegorzewski Wojciech

164. Grzybowska Maria

165. Grzywa Marek

166. Grzywiński Konrad

167. Grzywiński Zbigniew

168. Hadryś Renata

169. Halkiewicz Ryszard

170. Hankiewicz Witold
171. Helman Roman

172. Heneczkowski Zdzisław

173. Hetner Paweł
174. Hirszfeld Aleksandra

175. Hłasko Jan

176. Hoszowski Maciej

177. Hoszowski Michał

178. Humięcki Wiktor

179. Imbor Zbigniew

180. Iwaszko Justyna

181. Jabłonka Rafał

182. Jabłonka Zbigniew

183. Jabłońska -

184. Jabłoński Antoni

185. Jackowski Maciej

186. Jagodziński Tadeusz

187. Jakóbczyk Jolanta

188. Jakubiczka Jarosław
189. Janiczek Roman

190. Janik Jarosław

191. Janik Krzysztof

192. Janikowski Mirosław

193. Janikowski Zbisław

194. Janusz Wincenty
195. Jarca (

196. Jarzemska Bogna
197. Jasiński Andrzej

198. Jasiński Józef
199. Jastrzębski Bogdan
200. Jawor Artur
201. Jelonek Tadeusz

202. Jędryka Wojciech
203. Jędrzejewski Edward
204. Jung Eugeniusz
205. Juszczyk Lech
206. Kaczmarzyk Tomasz
207. Kaleta Tadeusz

208. Kałuża Wojciech

209. Kałużny Stanisław
210. Kaniewski Honoriusz

211. Kapelka Stanisław

212. Kapuścik Janusz

213. Karczewski Paweł

214. Karolczyk Lucjan

215. Kasman Herszlik

216. Kempa Władysław
217. Kiepura Ignacy
218. Kinderman Stanisław
219. Klimas Stefan

220. Klimek Jan
221. Klimek Józef
222. Klimek Paweł

223. Kluba Henryk

224. Kmita Rafał
225. Kmita Wojciech

226. Knopik Mariola

227. Kochanowski Janusz

228. Kociołek Krzysztof

229. Kołacz Mieczysław

230. Kołodziej Jan

231. Kołodziejczyk Adam

232. Kołodziejczyk Leon
233. Kołodziejczyk Stanisław

234. Kołodziejski Janusz

235. Kołodziejski Piotr

236. Konar Jerzy

237. Konarski Lucjan
238. Konieczny Piotr

239. Konieczny Tadeusz

240. Konieczny Wojciech

241. Kononowicz
Jolanta Barbara

242. Konopa Dionizy

243. Kopeć Paweł

244. Kopyciak Jerzy
245. Kordowski Wacław Wiktor
246. Korna Bolesław
247. Korzewski Jerzy
248. Kosiński Grzegorz

249. Kosiński Zbigniew

250. Koss Stanisław

251. Koss Wojciech
252. Kostarczyk Antoni
253. Kostarczyk Zygmunt
254. Kościelny Jan

255. Kotkowski Sebastian
256. Kowalczyk Stanisław

257. Kozerski Jan

258. Kozerski Tadeusz

259. Kozielewski Leon

260. Kozłowski Henryk
261. Kożuch Tadeusz
262. Krajewski Edward

263. Krajewski Karol
264. Krakowian Bohdan

265. Kremski Norbert

266. Krojcberg Edward
267. Król Kazimierz
268. Krupski Bogumił

269. Krzemiński Zdzisław

270. Księżyk Rafał
271. Kubik Andrzej

272. Kuczyński Dariusz

273. Kuczyński Jan

274. Kuczyński Wacław
275. Kujawski Włodzimierz

276. Kukliński Jan Maciej
277. Kulawiak Krzysztof

278. Kulawiak Małgorzata
279. Kulczycki Bruno<br />
280. Kulczyńska Małgorzata
281. Kulczyński Janusz
282. Kulej Marian
283. Kulski Robert
284. Kuroń Maciej
285. Kurpios Piotr

286. Kusa Marian

287. Kusiba Stanisław
288. Kuś Jerzy

289. Kuśmierz Artur
290. Kwapisz Mieczysław
291. Kweclich Jarosław

292. Kwieciński Antoni

293. Kwietniak Stefan
294. Lange Jan

295. Laskowski Jan
296. Lechowski Tadeusz

297. Lechowski Tadeusz

298. Ledwoń józef

299. Lelit Małgorzata

300. Lemański Jerzy
301. Leorman Henryk

302. Leszczyńska Altea

303. Lewandowski Grzegorz

304. Lewandowski Marek
305. Liczberski Wojciech
306. Lida Marian
307. Lipiec Maciej
308. Lisek Władysław
309. Lutkowski Stefan
310. Łągiewka Edmund
311. Łęgosz Paweł
312. Łęski Wojciech
313. Łęski Zygmunt
314. Łodzińska Beata

315. Łuciuk Juliusz

316. Łukarska Beata

317. Łukowski Włodzimierz
318. Łuszcz Władysław
319. Maćkowiak Jacek

320. Madejski Leszek
321. Magnuszewski Tadeusz

322. Majewski Waldemar

323. Majorczyk Roman

324. Majtyka Ludwik
325. Malicka Dorota
326. Malicka Magdalena

327. Malicki Mariusz
328. Malina Grzegorz

329. Malke Jakub Tomasz
330. Małek Władysław
331. Mały Marcin
332. Marchwiński Jerzy Władysław
333. Markiewicz Marian
334. Markowska Dorota

335. Markowski Aleksander

336. Markowski Marian

337. Markowski Stanisław

338. Marliński Marian
339. Matysiak Stanisław
340. Mazik Krzysztof

341. Mazur Janusz
342. Mazurkiewicz Józef
343. Mężydło Tomasz

344. Michalski Tadeusz

345. Miechowski Waldemar

346. Miedziński Stanisław

347. Mielczarek Witold

348. Mikke Stanisław

349. Miklas Stanisław
350. Mikołajtis Jerzy

351. Miszczyk Zbigniew

352. Misztal -

353. Mizera Jarosław
354. Mizgała Jerzy

355. Molicki Stanisław
356. Morawska Jolanta

357. Morawski Stanisław

358. Mosiewicz Konstanty

359. Mostowski Aleksander

360. Mroczek Adam

361. Mszyca Czesław
362. Mucha Jerzy
363. Muhlnickel Eugeniusz

364. Musiał Magdalena
365. Muszyńska Iwona

366. Mysłek Adam
367. Mysłek Wiesław

368. Myślin Andrzej

369. Nabrdalik Maciej

370. Nanys Tadeusz

371. Nawrot Tomasz

372. Niebudek Stefan

373. Niedziałkowski Michał
374. Niedziela Zbigniew

375. Nocoń Agnieszka

376. Nowak Karol
377. Nowak Tadeusz

378. Nowakowski Edmund
379. Nowicki Michał<br />
380. Ober Józef

381. Olejniczak Katarzyna

382. Opala Grzegorz

383. Opara Janusz
384. Organ Ryszard

385. Orman Tadeusz
386. Otwinowski Henryk

387. Pachalczuk Władysław
388. Pakuła Francieszek
389. Paluchowski Andrzej

390. Paluszyński Wiesław

391. Pałęga Marian
392. Pałuba Marek

393. Panek Marian

394. Parafiniak Szymon

395. Parczyński Jerzy

396. Parzniewski Zygmunt

397. Pater Zygfryd
398. Patrzyk Maciej
399. Pawlik Marek
400. Pawlikowski Jan

401. Pawlikowski Paweł

402. Pawłowski Wojciech

403. Pazera Wojciech

404. Pączek Małgorzata
405. Pelc Marek

406. Pełka Jan

407. Perkosz Mieczysław
408. Pernal Marek
409. Peryga Andrzej

410. Petrykat Jerzy

411. Piątkowski Kazimierz

412. Pichliński Feliks

413. Pieracki Józef

414. Pierzchała Władysław

415. Pietruszczak Stanisław

416. Pietrzyk Zdzisław Jan
417. Pietrzykowski Jan
418. Pikorski Jacek
419. Pisarek Jerzy

420. Plebanek Seweryn

421. Pleskaczyński Jan

422. Płomiński Tadeusz

423. Płowecki Janusz

424. Płowecki Maciej

425. Podlewski Stanisław
426. Pogorzelski Maciej

427. Pokorska Ewa

428. Polaczek Mariusz

429. Polański Maciej

430. Polis Zbigniew

431. Popczyk Katarzyna

432. Popczyk Mirosław

433. Popiński Stanisław
434. Popko Maciej

435. Posyłek Eugeniusz

436. Potemski Czesław
437. Proć Andrzej

438. Prokop Jan

439. Przeniosło Marek

440. Przudzik Małgorzata

441. Przygoda Edmund
442. Pusz Jerzy
443. Pydzik Tadeusz
444. Pyrc Michał

445. Pytlewski Jan

446. Raczyński Zdzisław
447. Radecki Zdzisław
448. Radosławski Zdzisław

449. Radziejowski Janusz

450. Radzioch Witold

451. Rak Janusz

452. Ratoń Stanisław

453. Raułuszkiewicz Jerzy

454. Regulski Lech

455. Respondek Jarosław
456. Reterski Stanisław
457. Ręduś Marian

458. Rogowski Konrad
459. Rogowski Ludomir
460. Rogowski Zygmunt

461. Romanowski Władysław
462. Rosikoń Antoni
463. Rospondek Stanisław

464. Rotaub Adam

465. Rotmil Henryk
466. Rozanow Sławomir

467. Rozencweig Wolf

468. Rozmanit Tadeusz
469. Rozpędek Rajmund

470. Różewicz Stanisław

471. Rudlicki Tomasz

472. Rudzka Joanna
473. Rudzki Leszek

474. Rudzki Zenon

475. Rybicki Janusz

476. Rybicki Stefan
477. Rybicki Stefan

478. Rybicki Zygmunt
479. Rzykiecki Leon
480. Sadowski Kazimierz
481. Salaburski Zdzisław
482. Sączek Stanisław
483. Sączek Tadeusz

484. Schönborn Stefan

485. Serwan Jacek

486. Sieiński Zdzisław
487. Sikora Dorota
488. Sikora Jerzy

489. Sikorski Stanisław

490. Siudy Teofil

491. Siwek Edyta Beata
492. Skory Przemysław
493. Skory Tomasz

494. Skowron Kazimierz

495. Skrodzki Jerzy
496. Skrzypek Grzegorz

497. Skupień Lucjan
498. Słabosz Eugeniusz
499. Słociński Włodzimierz
500. Słotwiński Zbigniew

501. Smelczyński Adam

502. Smolarkiewicz Jan
503. Smoleński Jacek

504. Sobalski Franciszek
505. Sobiś Jolanta

506. Sobota Andrzej

507. Sosnowski Rajmund

508. Sosnowski Tadeusz
509. Sosnowski Włodzimierz
510. Sośniak Krzysztof

511. Spiridonow Sergiusz
512. Stachera Henryk

513. Stanek Zbigniew

514. Starczewska Małgorzata
515. Starczewski Dariusz

516. Stasiak Tadeusz
517. Staszewski Wacław
518. Steczko Grzegorz
519. Stelmach Marcin

520. Stępowski Andrzej
521. Stokłosa Zofia

522. Strojecki Witold

523. Strójwąs Krzysztof

524. Strzelczyk Jarosław
525. Strzelczyk Sławomir

526. Strzelczyk Wiesław

527. Strzelecki Longin

528. Studencki Zbigniew

529. Sułczyński Jerzy

530. Sypek Dorota
531. Sypek Olga
532. Sypek Tadeusz

533. Szaflik Jerzy

534. Szaflik Józef

535. Szafrański Franciszek
536. Szancer Stanisław
537. Szczepański Bogdan
538. Szczerek Andrzej

539. Szczypiór Antoni
540. Szejn Tadeusz
541. Szlitter Alfred
542. Szmaciarski Krzysztof
543. Szota Stanisław
544. Szperling Granek
545. Sztajner Andrzej

546. Sztajnic Mordka
547. Sztymela - Sztymierski Lech Jerzy

548. Szulc Izabela

549. Szumera Grzegorz<br />
550. Szummer Franciszek
551. Szwejda Jan
552. Szyda Leszek

553. Szymacha Stefan

554. Szymański Wiesław

555. Szymkowiak Jerzy
556. Szynkiewicz Zbigniew
557. Ślusarek Aleksander
558. Śmigiel Aureliusz

559. Świącik Lech<br />
560. Świąć Jan

561. Tajber Mieczysław
562. Talarek Roman

563. Talik Waldemar

564. Tarkowski Zdzisław
565. Tatrocka Beata
566. Teichner Stanisław

567. Teresiński Lucjan

568. Terlecki Władysław

569. Tomaszewski Karol
570. Tomaś Adam

571. Tomaś Robert

572. Tomczyk Jacek

573. Tomski Lech<br />
574. Tomzik Jerzy

575. Torbeczko Bernard
576. Torosiewicz Kajetan

577. Turek Krzysztof
578. Turniak Mieczysław
579. Turski Jerzy

580. Ucieklak Czesław
581. Ulewicz Robert

582. Wachelko Krystyna

583. Wapiński Roman

584. Wapiński Roman

585. Wardziak Nowak

586. Weżgowiec Marek
587. Węglewski Miłosz

588. Wicher (ob. Stojek) Ewa Barbara
589. Wieczorek Malina
590. Wieczorek Marek

591. Wieluński Leszek

592. Wierny Aleksander

593. Wiewiórowski Stanisław
594. Więcław Marcin

595. Wilczyński Janusz

596. Wilkoszewski Józef
597. Winer Marian
598. Witkowski Zygmunt
599. Wochna Kazimierz
600. Wodzicki Mariusz

601. Wojciechowski Paweł
602. Wolnicki Oktawiusz

603. Wołoszyński Jan
604. Worwąg Janusz
605. Woźniak Diederen

606. Woźniak Edmund
607. Wójcik Wojciech

608. Wrona Jacek

609. Wrona Janusz

610. Wróbel Józef

611. Wróblewski Stanisław Tadeusz
612. Wrzalik Roman
613. Zaborski Zygmunt
614. Zajdel Roman
615. Zajdlem Zdzisław Remigiusz Waldemar
616. Zakrzewski Michał

617. Zatoński Zbigniew
618. Zawadzki Tadeusz
619. Ząbkowski Józef

620. Zembik Baltazar
621. Zębik Zbigniew

622. Zieliński Grzegorz Jan
623. Zieliński Jacek

624. Zieliński Tadeusz

625. Ziora Dariusz

626. Znamirowski Bolesław

627. Znojkiewicz Magdalena Teresa

628. Zydorowicz Andrzej

629. Żak Stanisław
630. Żebrowski Adam Jan
631. Żelechowski Jan

632. Żelichowicz Natalia
633. Żmigrodzki Piotr
634. Żmigrodzki Zbigniew
635. Żółciński Leon
636. Żuchowski Zygmunt
Copyright© 2007 absolwent.traugutt.net