absolwent.traugutt.net - Portal absolwentów gimnazjum i liceum im. R. Traugutta
Witamy, dzisiaj jest niedziela, 25. lutego 2018.

Absolwenci-1938

a


wych. Jan Smolarkiewicz

1. Bilski Teodor

2. Borkiewicz Zygmunt
3. Chajutin Jerzy
4. Chajutin Władysław
5. Czerwiński Aleksander

6. Deska Franciszek

7. Drożdż Ludwik

8. Dutkiewicz Zdzisław
9. Furmańczyk Wacław
10. Gąsiorowski Zygmunt

11. Grec Stefan

12. Grefling Stefan

13. Grzędziński Eugeniusz
14. Hildebrant Tadeusz
15. Jarca (

16. Jończyk Adam
17. Jung Mieczysław

18. Karolczyk Lucjan

19. Katz Izaak
20. Kinderman Stanisław
21. Kluczny Jerzy

22. Kmicikiewicz Marian
23. Konar Jerzy

24. Konarski Lucjan
25. Kwapisz Mieczysław
26. Lewandowski Zygmunt

27. Nowakowski Edmund
28. Pietrzak Stefan
29. Piotrowski Antoni

30. Plebanek Seweryn

31. Plesiński Adolf
32. Rubinsztejn Józef
33. Sikorski Jan
34. Siwiak Paweł

35. Skowron Kazimierz

36. Skurczyński Piotr

37. Słabosz Eugeniusz
38. Sosnowski Włodzimierz
39. Stachera Henryk

40. Stachera Tadeusz

41. Staszewski Wacław
42. Stolarczyk Jan

43. Stolz Romuald
44. Studencki Zbigniew

45. Trąbczyński Józef
46. Winer Marian
47. Wołowiec Mieczysław

48. Zabłocki Wacław
49. Zajdlem Zdzisław Remigiusz Waldemar


b
1. Beremko Józef
2. Biernacki Kazimierz
3. Blachnicki Jerzy

4. Bystry Władysław
5. Fazan Jerzy

6. Janus Romuald

7. Król Edmund

8. Nawara Jerzy

9. Ordon Jerzy

10. Piatkowski Tadeusz
11. Pisarek Józef

12. Podstawski Karol
13. Popiński Jan

14. Romanowski Józef
15. Sendal Włodzimierz

16. Sobański Jan

17. Sosnowski Tadeusz
18. Ślęczka Zbigniew
19. Świtaj Jerzy
20. Trzmiel Eugeniusz

21. Wachecki Henryk

22. Wapiński Ignacy
23. Wawrzycki Zdzisław

24. Weżgowiec Tadeusz
25. Wisniewski Zdzisław
26. Włosiński Jan
27. Zawadowicz Kryspin

28. Zawadzki Ryszard



c
1. Balsam Włodzimierz

2. Bednarski Zygmunt

3. Blachnicki Bogdan

4. Burzowa Antoni

5. Chaberski Marian

6. Chmura Jerzy

7. Ciołek Zygmunt
8. Cygler Hendel
9. Duszyński Tadeusz

10. Kapuściński Janusz

11. Klimas Stanisław
12. Kodroń Zygmunt

13. Kołacz Stanisław
14. Konopka Wacław

15. Krawczyk Czesław

16. Lubowiecki Janusz

17. Łęski Wojciech
18. Markowski Marian

19. Martyniec Aleksander
20. Mosiewicz Konstanty

21. Nowak Jerzy

22. Orman Tadeusz
23. Rzempołuch Władysław
24. Salwa Władysław
25. Sawicki Stefan

26. Stypułkowski Bogdan

27. Sumiński Tadeusz

28. Szwarc Zygmunt

29. Śliwowski Romuald

30. Wajsman Załma
31. Winiarski Jacek

32. Włodarski Wiesław


Copyright© 2007 absolwent.traugutt.net