absolwent.traugutt.net - Portal absolwentów gimnazjum i liceum im. R. Traugutta
Witamy, dzisiaj jest piątek, 28. lipca 2017.

Biogramy

1. Awgulewicz Jarosław
2. Bar Hubert
3. Baranowski Adolf
4. Barańska Barbara
5. Barczyńska Iwona
6. Bartoszuk Sławomir - ksiądz
7. Barucka Maria Teresa
8. Barylski Stanisław Józef
9. Basiak Jerzy
10. Bejm Edmund
11. Bereśniewicz Jadwiga
12. Bereśniewicz Jan
13. Bernat Stanisław
14. Bernatek Jan
15. Bernatek Jan
16. Berr Emanuel
17. Bezpalska Lidia
18. Biel Jadwiga Teresa Maria
19. Biel Jolanta Maria
20. Bielecki Robert Jan
21. Bogusławski Marian Jan
22. Bojanek Maria
23. Bojczuk Jan
24. Brożek Maksymilian
25. Burchacka Anna
26. Błaszczuk Jolanta Anna
27. Chełmicka Zofia
28. Chmura Franciszek
29. Christopher Alan Fraas
30. Chwistecki Józef - ksiądz
31. Cieślak Aleksander
32. Cyganowska Irena Władysława
33. Czarnota Alicja
34. Czerniak Stefania Bronisława
35. Desperak Mirosław Aleksander
36. Doering Mieczysław Stefan
37. Drzazga Antoni
38. Dudek Magdalena
39. Dziok - Witalis - Zofia
40. Dziuba Józef
41. Gądzio Maria Kazimiera
42. Gajda Zbigniew Piotr
43. Gawinowski Jan
44. Gałecka Helena
45. Gałecka Otylia
46. Gałecki Tadeusz Franciszek
47. Gollenhofer Franciszek
48. Gollenhofer Maria
49. Górnicka Dorota Maria
50. Gołębiowska Anna
51. Gracki Gustaw
52. Grząba Jadwiga
53. Grzelińska Lidia Małgorzata
54. Grzywnowicz Jerzy Hubert
55. Gworys Halina
56. Głowacki Marian
57. Hajewska Helena Zofia
58. Helman Anna
59. Helman Małgorzata Elżbieta
60. Herman Mieczysław
61. Hetper Stanisław
62. Hoszowska Władysława Antonina
63. Idzikowska Zofia Stanisława Karolina
64. Imię i nazwisko
65. Jachna Marek
66. Jackowska – Tobolewska Barbara
67. Janikowski Zygmunt Ezechiel
68. Jankowska - Orynżyna Janina Joanna
69. Jankowski Antoni
70. Janowska Antonina Leokadia
71. Jelonek Leon
72. Jóźwiak Maria
73. Kacprowicz Ryszarda Elżbieta
74. Kamińska Anna
75. Karoń Elżbieta Urszula
76. Karwan Konstanty
77. Karło Alfreda Teresa
78. Karło Alfreda Teresa
79. Kawka Barbara
80. Kaźmierczak Anna
81. Kałużny Tadeusz
82. Kędzierski Leon
83. Klimek Elżbieta
84. Kmicikiewicz Antoni
85. Kobiś Maria
86. Kolenda Teresa
87. Kolman Włodzimierz
88. Komosiński Stefan
89. Kordjaka Sylwia Teresa
90. Kosiński Władysław
91. Kowalska - Kurzawińska Beata
92. Kowalska Maria Antonina
93. Kozielewska Stefania
94. Koźlicki Wojciech
95. Kołodziej Lidia
96. Kołodziejczyk Ilona Barbara
97. Kołodziejczyk Leokadia
98. Kołodziejski Janusz
99. Krupa Jan
100. Krupop Iskra Krystyna
101. Krygier Natalia
102. Krysztołowicz Korzec Ewa
103. Kudyba Kazimierz
104. Kulińska ( Gonera ) Jolanta Sylwia
105. Kulińska Jolanta
106. Kurpiński Jerzy Jan
107. Kusiba Kazimierz Adam
108. Kusznir Teodor
109. Kwiatecka Szlama Ewa
110. Lipiec Maciej
111. Ludwin Urszula
112. Mąkosza Edward
113. Malicka Dorota
114. Marcinkieiwcz Cezary
115. Marek Maria Aniela
116. Marlińska Dorota Anita
117. Marszałek Piotr
118. Martusewicz Zofia
119. Massalska Stanisława
120. Mikołajtis Józef Leon
121. Mikołajtis Stefan
122. Milton Zwolińska Nadzieja
123. Mirowski Tomasz Adam
124. Mleczko Andrzej
125. Moczarski Jarosław
126. Mohucza Wiesława
127. Mrozicka Marta Barbara
128. Mularczyk Mariusz Michał - ksiądz
129. Muskalska Zofia
130. Muszyński Andrzej
131. Nicpoń Dorota
132. Nowak Tomasz - ksiądz
133. Ochocka Motłoch Agnieszka Ewa
134. Ociepa Biernacka Małgorzata
135. Opiła Magdalena
136. Orzeszyna Tadeusz
137. Pabin Stanisław
138. Pajączek Regina
139. Pawlicki Alfred
140. Peryga Barbara
141. Pilniewicz Ewa
142. Piskuła Małgorzata
143. Pluta ( Malinowska ) Barbara Anna
144. Podsiadło Jan Stefan
145. Pogłodziński Henryk Bolesław
146. Policiński Stefan
147. Polus Kazimierz
148. Poniedziałek Józef
149. Popiński Stanisław
150. Pośpiech Krzysztof
151. Półtorak Edyta
152. Pruchnicki Józef, ks.
153. Puczyńska Janina Helena
154. Pułkownik Iwona
155. Resakowski Stanisław Tadeusz
156. Rospondek ( Kostrzewska ) Joanna Sylwia
157. Rudenko (Wyderka ) Janina
158. Rudenko Jerzy
159. Rudlicki Władysław
160. Rynkiewicz Maria
161. Ryplewicz Halina
162. Ryslik Jan
163. Sadowski Zenon
164. Sanicki Józef
165. Sarnat Światosław Kacper
166. Schreiber Ignacy
167. Ściegienny Witek Karolina
168. Sędzimir Jan
169. Siedlecka Aleksandra
170. Sikora ( Krajewska ) Zenona Cecylia
171. Sikora - Banasik Dorota
172. Skibińska Ludwika
173. Sleinder Antoni
174. Smid Wacław
175. Smolarkiewicz Jan
176. Smolarkiewicz Jan
177. Sobańska Zofia
178. Sobczyk Władysław -ksiądz
179. Sobieraj Jacek
180. Sobota Andrzej Bogumił- ksiądz
181. Sokołowska Anna Patrycja
182. Sołdrowski Jan
183. Stawnicka Barbara Anna
184. Stępień Józef
185. Świerzewska Opara Barbara
186. Szczygłowski Łukasz Sebastian
187. Szerszeń Dariusz Jan
188. Szropińska Barbara
189. Szulc Zdzisław
190. Szyda Aleksander Stanisław
191. Szyller Honorata
192. Szymańska Teresa Urszula
193. Szymczyk Lech
194. Szymczyński Jerzy
195. Tatarkiewicz Stefan
196. Terejko Anna Maria
197. Tkocz Jan
198. Tomczyk Marta Magdalena
199. Trojak Elżbieta
200. Turski Jerzy Lech
201. Tuz Stefan
202. Ulicka Barbara Urszula
203. Waczyńska Maria
204. Walczak Joanna
205. Walczak Jolanta
206. Więcław Marian
207. Wieruszewski Stanisław
208. Wierzbicki Mirosław
209. Wilczyńska Świeża Bogusława Barbara
210. Witecki Zbigniew
211. Witwińska Jadwiga
212. Witwińska Jadwiga Teresa
213. Wójcicki Józef
214. Wolnicki Bolesław
215. Wolnicki Paweł Cezary
216. Wrzaszczyk Jadwiga
217. Wrzaszczyk Teresa
218. Wypych Katarzyna Anna
219. Zabłocki Grzegorz Piotr
220. Zagrobelna Krystyna
221. Zakrzewski ( Lande ) Ludwik Stefan
222. Zawadzki Marian
223. Zbrojkiewicz Henryk
224. Żelawska Czaplak Marianna Waleria
225. Zieliński Jacek - ksiądz
226. Znamierowska Natalia
227. Zygmunt Kazimierz
228. Zyguła Hieronim
229. Łągiewka Edmund
230. Łukasik Eugeniusz

Copyright© 2007 absolwent.traugutt.net